I’m actually toooo short 😂 I just randomly posted this photo, but it was taken more than a month ago when I was sick. Now I’m over 40 kg! My fans know that I’m a gym & Pilates person, so I always share healthy food with them. Sorry if I made you misunderstand, and thank you so much for worrying about me! 🥹🫶🏻
Dari kemaren gw mager ikutan ini karena mikir "Ini lagi promosi film doang ngapain diributin sampe segininya sih?"
Kalo kaya gini caranya, di masa depan orang-orang di dunia film bakal mikir panjang sebelom ngejadiin member JKT48 sebagai cast di film mereka. Ga semua orang bisa santai ngeliat film yang mereka garap diributin di sosial media.
Haii lovee #CeritaLy aku seneng banget abis spending timee with kakak kaak teaam loveee <3 , terimakasih yaa yang udaah #CeritaLy , kindly reminderr, things might feel a little messy right now… but its okayyy, You don’t have to have everything figured out today, God has prepared something big for u in the future, and im suree one day kamu bakal mengerti kenapa seperti ituu. Just take a deep breath, and dont forget to slow down yaaa, take things one step at a time. And dont forget to Be kind to yourself, okay? Things won’t feel this heavy forever. Better days will come kokk im suree, just believe in urself yaa kamu pastii bisaaa! Semoga kamu juga dikelilingi hal hal positif dan baik!! #NiteLy loveee, biar semangat ak kasi foto sam ka Marshaa hehe <3
🗣️: Kosongin GBK, Aralie mau duel
Aralie: "Tch, ga cukup GBK guys"
Levi: "Itu depan FX yang baru dibikin"
Aralie: "Eh iya, itu apasih"
Levi: "Itu tempat kita duel"
#masihhsleg@Aralie_JKT48@Levi_JKT48