@my_musings_ind Just for information, it was implemented in 2010 by UPA MSingh . PAN India completed in 2012, Aadhar also by UPA opposed by ? Over time improvement keep happening …
@anjali_damania AIs have no access to telecom operator databases
(CDR) are highly sensitive personal data protected under:
Indian Telegraph Act, 1885
Information Technology Act, 2000 (Sections 43, 66, 72)
TRAI regulations
Privacy laws
Only law enforcement agencies can legally
@anjali_damania AIs have no access to telecom operator databases
(CDR) are highly sensitive personal data protected under:
Indian Telegraph Act, 1885
Information Technology Act, 2000 (Sections 43, 66, 72)
TRAI regulations
Privacy laws
Only law enforcement agencies can legally
महत्त्वाची घोषणा!
मी मुंबईत नसल्यामुळे बऱ्याच नेत्यांनी माझ्यावर आरोप केले.
मी आज रात्री मुंबईत परत येत आहे.
माझी या खालील लोकांना विनंती आहे की उद्या सकाळी १० वाजता माझ्या घरी चहाला या….
मी CDR दाखवते, तो माझ्याकडे कसा आला ते तुम्ही स्वतः पहा, मी Claude हे AI वापरून त्यावर नंबर कसे शोधले त्याचे प्रात्यक्षिक दाखवते, तो खरा कसा आहे हे मी कसे चेक केले ते पहा, इतकेच नाही तर तुम्ही जे जे नंबर सांगाल ते तुमच्या समोर शोधून, त्यात Incoming, outgoing, call summary कशी येते, ते तुम्ही पहा
१) सुषमा अंधारे
२) संजय राऊत
३) शशिकांत शिंदे
यांना आदरपूर्वक आमंत्रण
मात्र ह्या नंतर, खरात या विषयावर चर्चा करा
आणि हो, मी ही माहिती द्यायला DG सर यांची वेळ मागितली आहे. ते उद्या भेटेल तर त्यांना देणार आहे
@tata_cars@anandmahindra@TataMotors Whether Mahindra also does the same ? Should u wait for 5th Jan and join Mahindra family ? Seems need to cancel my booking with TATA , they have broken my trust.
@tata_cars@TataMotors I have booked Tata safari , during PDI it is understood that vehicle has issues. Dealer &Tata motors are proposing to replace engine and give me the vehicle. It shall be a second hand brand new vehicle. I am not ready to accept . Give me replacement
@tata_cars@TataMotors I have booked Tata safari , during PDI it is understood that vehicle has issues. Dealer &Tata motors are proposing to replace engine and give me the vehicle. It shall be a second hand brand new vehicle. I am not ready to accept . Give me replacement
@TataMotors Tata Safari , during PDI it is observed vehicle is jerking. Dealer not ready to look into. Parts may change ! How to accept a faulty car , Pune Devki Motors
@TataMotors Tata Safari , during PDI it is observed vehicle is jerking. Dealer not ready to look into. Parts may change ! How to accept a faulty car , Pune Devki Motors
@TataMotors Tata Safari , during PDI it is observed vehicle is jerking. Dealer not ready to look into. Parts may change ! How to accept a faulty car , Pune Devki Motors
@CredaiPunemetro@AjitPawarSpeaks@mohol_murlidhar@Dev_Fadnavis Pune metro service is good. However metro has still not started 2 wheeler parking at Swargate. There is no feeder bus service? Focus on these basic things ? Kiti diwas ajun wat pahaychi? Kara soy lawkar
@CredaiPunemetro@AjitPawarSpeaks@mohol_murlidhar@Dev_Fadnavis Pune metro service is good. However metro has still not started 2 wheeler parking at Swargate. There is no feeder bus service? Focus on these basic things ? Kiti diwas ajun wat pahaychi? Kara soy lawkar
@CredaiPunemetro@PuneMetro@punemetrorider@PMCPune There is Need to urgently start 2 wheeler parking service at Swargate metro station. It is very difficult and time consuming to reach metro station from
Satara road area. In morning and evening all busses , rickshaw are full
@PMCPune@CPPuneCity
Pune Satara road near Saibaba temple footh paths are used for loading and unloading. No action by Pmc , traffic police. No tooth path for pedi strains
@PMCPune@CPPuneCity
Pune Satara road near Saibaba temple footh paths are used for loading and unloading. No action by Pmc , traffic police. No tooth path for pedi strains
@Dev_Fadnavis@CMOMaharashtra Gutaka is banned in Maharashtra, but available in every pan shop, grocery shop in Mumbai , new Bombay Thane Kalyan, pune nashik nagpur even in small village. Show me one shop where it is not available will pay you Rs100/- per shop
@AshwiniVaishnaw Action should be taken against concerned not cleaning train and not filling water in train. Proper protocol to be enforced that without verifying train should not start journey. No water in 22732 since beginning in B4 .
@rail_seva@PMOIndia@narendramodi Worst unhealthy condition of trains. No water , no cleanliness , no improvement. 22732 coach B4. Railway should refund services charges. @DrmSolapur
@rail_seva@PMOIndia@narendramodi Worst unhealthy condition of trains. No water , no cleanliness , no improvement. 22732 coach B4. Railway should refund services charges. @DrmSolapur