@Ankitpyadav111@MandalArmyCheif Yes true this is so absurd that without any quantifiable data they given it... Don't know whether there are 10% EWS exist or not... If you look Application count there are Hardly 10% EWS so they have got reservation dis proportionately higher then number while OBC get half
@kmd143003@jayant_dhote Go and check each IITs final merit of GC vs OBC you would seen the difference.... In top 1000 about 100-150 would be obc in 5000 about 1200-1500 obc candidate would be there so to get into top IIT obc cut rank is Considerably low...
@Reetik000111@ShivAroor Daily flood hi rhti h kya? Barish toh sal me 2-4 bar hoti h us me 1-2 bar pani bhar jata h toh usse kya ho jata h.... Noida me gandh h uska Nasha chadha hua h tum logo ko... Dono ko improve krne ki jarurat h
@YadavDines49638@JATbera1 Han bhai inko btao ki 2.5 hours me maths ke 150 Q kon solve kr skta h... Agar solve kre bhi toh kahi answer nhi aate... Kahi thoda galat ho jata h or 80-90 Q mushkil se dekhe jate h....
@asvaze@nethrapal If you don't know appointment procedure (Which is not based on reservation in UPSC) then why do u make such rubbish comment.. And if you want to check their caste surname dekh le or baki ka google krle... UPSC ke interview marks analysis how biased are interviews
@asvaze@nethrapal Without validating your argument making statement that my argument falls flat shows your arrogance and hatred towards people from backward class... How can one expect from such educated illiterate to be neutral.... Such people are anti national you won't see other progress
@asvaze@nethrapal No there won't be half of those from reserved category check the upsc member list. Check list of Secretaries in all ministry you won't find much ppl from reserved bcz there exist a group hatred filled ppl who won't see merit without caste...
@asvaze@nethrapal Bcz you know integrity of those who will be selecting these.... Merit comes last first they will choose nepo then will go by caste and so on...
@WanderingS71594@keshavbedi Agriculture ka kuch nhi hua h usme allied sector ka hoga bahut jyada jo fisheries vale vageraah kuch toh kand h... Cooperative society bnai hogi inhone farzi usme ghotala kiya hoga
@umashankarsingh Sir aapko time mile toh ek Website h https://t.co/cgeLzlIDua ये लोग fraud करते है। गरीब लोग जो सस्ते के चक्कर मे यहाँ फँस जाते है। आप चेक कर लेना बहुत लोग इसके बारे मे लिखते है। कभी कोई item डेलिवर नही होता इनका। मेरे भी 1000 लूट गए। बात 1000 की नही है लेकिन जो इतने लोगो के साथ