I am a very happy and grateful girl! 🥹
We are over the moon with the support your showing to #AVeryGoodGirl!
Please spread the word because we’re still showing in 250 cinemas nationwide!
I was scrolling through Kisses' ig for the nth time haha. When anyone wonders why I still stan an inactive celebrity, it is because no one would ever be like her. 🥹
#KissesDelavin
Bakit ko mahal si kisses?
Kasi ganito sya magmahal sa magulang nya.
Aminin man natin o hindi lahat ng magulang ganito ang pinapangarap na anak. 💖❤️
#KissesDelavin
I’m always open in societal issues especially about rights of a woman. I believe no one deserves such things like hurtful words and bashing from other people who doesn’t really know the person well. Be like #KissesDelavin who’s humble even she’s a privileged woman. #Kissables
I idolized #KissesDelavin not because of her beauty but because of her intellectual. She is an inspiration to all of us woman because she can stand on her own. She has the strength of an independent woman who knows what she wanted in her life. #Kissables
Not Red Velvet related but what's with that PR stunt? You will really go that low? My mom was a fan of PBB. I saw few episodes of their batch. I also saw her in person sa mallshow. Kisses is very sweet and genuine. (1)
RESPECT KISSES DELAVIN
Nakakatawa yung mga hindi kuno kilala si Kisses pro maya-maya isusumbat mga eksena kung saan umiyak si Kisses sa pbb I mean grabeng level ng katangahan yun 🤣
Ano ba yan viral nanaman si kisses. Ilang araw lang to ganito na views. Hay nakakasawa na 🤣 timeless talaga si kisses. Paano ba yan mayabang nanaman tayo neto🤣
#kissesdelavin
Pero sa totoo lang normal na nakikita ko nagva viral video ni kisses pinost ko lang para sa bashers🤣
@KissesDelavin once said,
“Maniwala ka sa second chance pero wag mo kalimuntan bigyan din nang first chance ang ibang tao.”
Lumuha man nang dugo ang mga shipper nila. Walang balikang magaganap dahil d worth it yan kaya wag na kayo ma threatened sa multo nang nakaraan. 😂