@dcptrafficwest as subhashbridge is shut down for few days now for repair you need to put extra staff on Dudheshwar road, namaste circle overbridge, and Riverfront for smooth traffic movement in advance
@PoliceAhmedabad as subhashbridge is shut down for few days now for repair you need to put extra staff on Dudheshwar road, namaste circle overbridge, and Riverfront for smooth traffic movement in advance
@AhdTraffic as subhashbridge is shut today down for few days now for repair you need to put extra staff on Dudheshwar road, namaste circle overbridge, and Riverfront for smooth traffic movement in advance
@Bhupendrapbjp સાહેબ કશું એવું કરો કે તમને માન આપે, કોઈને પણ ભવિષ્ય માં એવો કોઈ પણ ધંધા માટે પરવાનગી નહીં મળે જ્યાર સુધી વધી સગવડ અને શરતો નું પાલન ના કર્યું હોય. મુખ્ય મંત્રી તમે છો મોદી સાહેબ નહીં જે કરવાનું છે તમારે કરવાનું છે એમને નહીં.મોદી સાહેબ મુખ્યમંત્રી હતા ત્યારે બધું સારું હતું
@Bhupendrapbjp@narendramodi why do our Govt do not do sufficient to see that such incidents r not repeated, surat , Ahmedabad, Vadodara, morbi & now rajkot . modi saheb you were never like that till you were cm of our state but you have given our state our pride in wrong hands
Top Digital Marketing Company in Ahmedabad
https://t.co/mBWLdaP21n
Try out our Digital Marketing Services in Ahmedabad and see a significant difference in online visitors and your sales.
@MLA_Darshna
નિલકંઠ પાર્ક ઘોડા કેમ્પ રોડ તમારી ઓફિસ પાસે કોઈ પબ્લિક ટ્રાન્સપોર્ટ કોઈ સુવિધા નથી
brts બસ 18u/18d Maninagar-airport -return
અને 15u/15d iscon to airport -return
નું diversion અને BRTS બસ સ્ટેન્ડ તમારી ઓફિસ પાસે નિલકંઠ પાર્ક પાસે કરવા વિનંતી તમારા વોટર ને જરૂર છે
@MLA_Darshna
નિલકંઠ પાર્ક ઘોડા કેમ્પ રોડ તમારી ઓફિસ પાસે કોઈ પબ્લિક ટ્રાન્સપોર્ટ કોઈ સુવિધા નથી
brts બસ 18u/18d Maninagar-airport -return
અને 15u/15d iscon to airport -return
નું diversion અને BRTS બસ સ્ટેન્ડ તમારી ઓફિસ પાસે નિલકંઠ પાર્ક પાસે કરવા વિનંતી તમારા વોટર ને જરૂર છે
@MLA_Darshna
નિલકંઠ પાર્ક ઘોડા કેમ્પ રોડ તમારી ઓફિસ પાસે કોઈ પબ્લિક ટ્રાન્સપોર્ટ કોઈ સુવિધા નથી
brts બસ 18u/18d Maninagar-airport -return
અને 15u/15d iscon to airport -return
નું diversion અને BRTS બસ સ્ટેન્ડ તમારી ઓફિસ પાસે નિલકંઠ પાર્ક પાસે કરવા વિનંતી તમારા વોટર ને જરૂર છે
@DarshnabenVaghe તમારી office nilkanth park 2 વાળા road ઉપર brts bus stand અને brts bus no. 18u/d maninagar to airport and return અને brts bus no. 15u / d iscon to airport and return no રૂટ divert કરો જેથી તમારા વોટર ને પબ્લિક ટ્રાન્સપોર્ટ ni સુવિધા મળે
Sameer Daga 9825304004
@AhmedabadBRTS we do not have any public transport facility near to our house please divert route of bus 15u/d iscon to airport and return and 18u/dv maninagar to airport and return and provide stoppage at nilkanth society ghoda camp road Shahibaug of these two buses
@BCCI@ICCLive@ICC
Ashwin hit 4 in last ball so total score of team India should be 163 and ashwin should be 4, but icc is showing India score as 160 and Ashwin score as 1
Kindly look into it and correct it
Regards
Sameer Daga 9825304004
@vinodkapri@narendramodi who is stopping you make it we will watch it ... There are already many films on godhra kand... Vinod you should cover the story from s6 boggy burning with kar sevaks till how everything settled down and never ever again Gujarat saw any riots on religion
@shuja_2006 who isn stopping him... There are already many films on godhra kand... Vinod you should cover the story from s6 boggy burning with kar sevaks till how everything settled down and never ever again Gujarat saw any riots on religion