๐ฎ๐ณ Proudly vocal.
๐ Trading | ๐ฃ๏ธ Politics | ๐ฎ๐ณ India
Facts when they matter. Opinions when theyโre mine.
No blind loyalty. No Filters.
Exposing hypocrisy.
@AstroSharmistha@AstroSharmistha mam modi ji to continuously gold ko buy krne ko mana kr rhe. Unko aisa kyun lag rha hai ki gold crash ho skta? As aapne or bhot astrologer ne prediction di hai gold shine krega.
@ankurwriter@zindadilmac@AstroSharmistha@PareshPatel Your every political prediction or analysis is against one party, and ur audacity to call other godi๐.
Definitely some high level shit you are smoking, i think importing from none other than pagwant.
Hypocrite and godi also, bas fark ye hai tu opposition ki godi mein beitha h
@RanaAyyub Yes because abdul and abdulli has been instructed to become a suicide bomber so yes academic freedom is at lowest, whether they become doctor still they need to explode themselves.
@tribalvoice99@welloffcourse@Planet_Deb Now my tribal friend give data reference for the sports which produced maximum number of gold last time, and same percentage wise comparison for the sports we got medal in 2026 u will get to know why it is celebrated.
@nishtraderx@SwakshTripathi Lazy option trader and a lazy bum, first get to know secularism word was first introduced in constitution in 1976 forcefully.
@Erishuuu@DrHomeostatic Behen kar prove, proof to evidence hota hai
Tu agar 50% bhi prove krde to apna naam badal dunga
U r saying 1 crore mein se 50 lakh ews lekr beithe hai
Now prove.
@buttasushant@coolfunnytshirt@ARanganathan72 Bhai the one who is selective is clearly saurav , where aman said you shouldn't have asked for dharmendra prasad resignation, if his focus was on Dharmendra prasad resignation thn u can say,
But he is clearly asking punjab and kerala when.
I think u r also andhbhakt of left
@Mukjo@AstroSharmistha@anagalale Ohk so as soon as result he result will declare, go and submit ur objection in supreme court and show them how to hack EVM, as no one till date has proved. I think u can do it .
@armaniacex@DivyamTweets Yes mam rapist openly beech road rape krte or unke video bhi aise mil jte hai? Are madam everyone want rapes to stop, but atleast speak to ur senses? Rapist ki video aati hai turant pkde jate hai but rape publicly nahi hote hai, or jo hote hai usme turant pkde jata hai
@abdullahjmi001@Dipak9006 Bhagat singh ki photo laga kr mere krantikaari bhai ek baat bta jab kisi private organisations ko indian flag host krna allowed hi nahi tha , 2001 ke bd new law aaya tb permission mili or tbse abtk RSS ne har choti se choti branch mein tiranga host kiya h
Thoda pdh likh le babu
@TarunYa69438811@VinayakBagali@cricketwoman Same here brother, and sorry too if i used any wrong words against you
Nd mere 5 friends jo gai bachpan se abtk uske se ek yadav bhi hai.
Jai yaduvansh ki, hare krishna
@TarunYa69438811@VinayakBagali@cricketwoman Mein guarantee deta hun, freeloading ki aadat itni lg gyi hai jo khud ko soshit bta rhe hai wo hi is decision ke against khade milenge they want ki ye difference bna rhe,
I met many people who clearly said nhi reservation to continue rehna chahiye caste system bhale bnd ho jye
@TarunYa69438811@VinayakBagali@cricketwoman Or bhai mein to kehta hun ki agar meine kuch glt nhi kiya kisike sath, to mere sth kyun glt kr rha hai system?
Or jinke sth glt ho rha ho discrimination ho rha hai to jo kr rha ho uske life imprisonment ki saja ho ye amendment dalo constitution mein
@TarunYa69438811@VinayakBagali@cricketwoman Tum lekr aao bhai and take this screenshot, i will be the first person to sign the petition to demolish caste system, I beleive every one is human and everyone is son of a single ancestors and all of you are my brother and sister.
@TarunYa69438811@VinayakBagali@cricketwoman Bhai sahab ambedkar gandhi the tb konsa tum log CJI bn gye the , or UC monopoly h to fir independence se abtk ek bhi non UC CJI nhi hona tha sb UC wale hone the
Jbki 20% non UC CJI bne hai.
Judiciary chodho jidhr jidhr reservation nhi hai wahan yahi haal hai.
@TarunYa69438811@VinayakBagali@cricketwoman unhone kiya hai krte rehte hai tere zimmedari lene se kya dalit logo ko yadav peetna bnd kr denge pr tumko to reservations bhi mil rha hai, to tum to khud soshan kr rhe ho dalito ka fir tum keise soschit or vanchit bn gye
Tum to khud general mein the 1990 se pehle