@mayankpathak@ShashiTharoor don't u see how his historical background dictates his political decisions..? he is born to say " long live the Queen " " long live the Prince".. now tell me which party has a Queen and a Prince today ? Isn't congress a natural choice for Mr.Tharoor.?
@ShashiTharoor Wow .. such loyalty towards The British Crown since your grand father's days ...proud of you Mr. Tharoor .you have kept The family legacy alive . Or let's say... kept slave mentality alive ?
@Georgej12674093@Saptarshi77@ShashiTharoor Ye ..it is just like saying .. a thief broke into the house .. and scared away the murderer in the house who broke into ,earlier.. hence saving the family...
@anircancer@Wilson_xpress@Samseer55929471@TheVijayMallya Lol ..u checked them out and formed a judgement so soon?? Beta tu abhi bachha hai..live in your own sweet fantasy land....tumhare bas ki baat nahi .. tum bas https://t.co/MpZ0XWnIlr..Shaheen bagh me dharna do..suits u well
@anircancer@Wilson_xpress@Samseer55929471@TheVijayMallya Sab kuch tum log hi decide kar lo .. aur desh me tarakki ho rahi hai ya nahi ..woh bhi tum hi decide kar lo ... hum to ginti me hi nahi aate na . Bhakt bolke pehle hi judge kar daalte ho..
@anircancer@Wilson_xpress@Samseer55929471@TheVijayMallya Also during nehru days there was no social media . Nehru was free to implement his policies at will . Look at today's india . There is protest for everything under the sun . Agar koi shaanti se hagna bhi chahe..to bhi uske peeche camera lage honge ..
@Wilson_xpress@Samseer55929471@TheVijayMallya U did not get my point . With the size and population of India.. it's not easy to be poverty free. Even in advance countries like US ... 11 % of their population is below poverty line...
@Samseer55929471@TheVijayMallya 83 million ppl in india live below poverty line . Agreed but they constitute only 8 % of the population while in nigeria , 70 million ppl live below poverty line .which is 33% of their population . There lies the difference Mr.Jahil
@Sahil28987@RubikaLiyaquat Dekh lo bhaiyya ab hume ek momin se Andhbhakt ki shiksha mil rahi hai ..jo khud Andhe kue ke mendhak bane baithe hain ...acha hai
@RubikaLiyaquat Lagta hai..aapke om shanti keh dene se ..yahan ke momino ko mirchi lagi hai .. jo hindu.. aajtak ishwar allah tero naam apne bhajano me ga rahe the .. ye unke mooh pe tamacha hai ..
@talk2anuradha Rajput ...Patil ,.. Jaat ... bhosale.. all flaunt their castes on their vehicles. But only a brahman is responsible for casteism in India.. baaki sabko caste se Lena dena hi nahi hai..
@ReallySwara Lol .. gaali ko honour samajhne waala ek maatr insaan . By the way Prakash Rah , Swara is no match to your experience and skill as an actor . You spoiled it yourself by associating yourself with tukde tukde gang . Swara Bhaskar's only claim to fame is hindu hate .