If The Crown was made as an Indonesian series this piece of acting would’ve been VO-ed with internal monologue and swelling cymbal sounds in the background.
Sudahkah netizen mengecek ada di desil kesejahteraan berapa?
Jika belum cek maka sempatkan mampir ke:
https://t.co/W51R16C3gu
Jika dikatagorikan sbg desil 9 atau 10, maka berpotensi tidak termasuk yg bisa beli Pertalite dan terima bansos.
Penasaran apa ada mekanisme banding buat yang tidak puas dgn penetapan BPS....
Baru cari info dan berikut sumber2 data yg digunakan BPS dlm analisa penetapan desil kesejahteraan kita:
- DTSEN (Data Tunggal Sosial Ekonomi Nasional)
- DTKS (Data Terpadu Kesejahteraan Sosial)
- Regsosek (Registrasi Sosial Ekonomi)
- P3KE (Pensasaran Percepatan Penghapusan Kemiskinan Ekstrem)
- Data Kependudukan (SIAK)
Variabel penilaian tingkat kesejahteraan desil meliputi:
-Kondisi fisik rumah (lantai, dinding, atap)
-Sumber air minum dan fasilitas sanitasi
-Daya kapasitas listrik rumah tangga
-Kepemilikan aset bergerak dan tidak bergerak (tanah, kendaraan)
-Status dan jenis pekerjaan utama anggota keluarga
-Tingkat pendidikan tertinggi yang ditamatkan
- Jumlah anggota keluarga atau tanggungan rumah tangga
- Pengeluaran konsumsi pangan dan non-pangan per rumah tangga
- Status kesehatan dan kepemilikan jaminan sosial / kepesertaan BPJS
Apa ada faktor yg perlu ada tapi tidak masuk? Atau sebaliknya yg ada di list tapi tidak cocok?
Info Gambar: Screen Capture situs DTSEN
Tweeps you need to background check the people you follow. Just because they speak in English and sound smart using fancy vocabularies doesn't mean it's accurate. Especially cenblu
Pertama: kata “Nako” itu sendiri nama merek, kayak kita sebut “Aqua”.
Asalnya dari NACO (N.V. Appleton & Co), produsen jendela bilah sejak 1947.
Pada tahun 60an, mereka bahkan udah ekspor ke 65 negara. Lalu, mereknya ganti nama jadi Breezway di 2001.
BREAKING: LeBron James is signing with the Philadelphia 76ers on a two-year, $8 million deal with a player option, Klutch Sports Group and Klutch CEO and Game Over show host Rich Paul tells ESPN.
The Mavericks and LeBron James, together?
James’ agent, Rich Paul, explains why Dallas is a “realistic destination” for James as he decides his next team. #MFFL
(🎥: Game Over Podcast)
Any Spurs fan that watched every game and knows ball can back this up:
The playoffs changed Wemby.
During the regular season, you never heard a peep about "dirty player" or flagrants because all of the arm hooking, jersey yanking, and thigh grabbing was a foul in the regular season. If players get called for a foul, theyre less encouraged to play that way. When the refs don't discourage rough play, a player will try to discourage it.
I think the refs and the league backed themselves into a corner by allowing too much roughness. If you suspend wemby then you get lots of calls and complaints from the spurs front office saying "here are all of the uncalled fouls that led up to the flagrant."
Was it a flagrant when Wemby pushed Brunson by the neck?
ABSOLUTELY lol
Would he have pushed him if Brunson wasn't pulling his jersey?
No.
But the most important question is, would Brunson have been pulling his jersey at all if the refs were consistently and correctly calling it a foul?
Probably not.
I was gonna post this on my substack but I don't have a substack.
Thank you for reading.
Congratulations, Knicks.
Go Spurs Go.
#porvida