छठ पर्व न केवल सूर्य की उपासना का पर्व है, बल्कि यह हमें जीवन के गहरे दर्शन से भी परिचित कराता है। यह त्योहार हमें सिखाता है कि जीवन में कभी हार या अंत अंतिम नहीं होता। जैसे सूर्य का अस्त होना नए उदय की शुरुआत है, वैसे ही कठिनाइयों के बाद भी आशा और सफलता का उदय निश्चित है.. ❤
अब इंतजार है तो बस महापर्व छठ का 👏❤️
रथ को जरा UPPSC आयोग से होने वाली परीक्षाओं की तरफ भी लाया जाए।
UPPCS 2024 PRELIMS और RO ARO 2023 RE EXAM कब होगा, ये आयोग और सरकार नहीं बता रहे ।
लेकिन आयोग के कई अधिकारी SOCIAL MEDIA मे आयोग के SELF PROCLAIMED SPOKESPERSON बन के लगातार RUMORS फैला रहे हैं ।
कभी कह रहे हैं कि UPPCS 2024 दो SHIFTS मे होगा , कभी कह रहे हैं कि PCS EXAM 8 / 22 DECEMBER , कभी MARCH 2025 मे होगा और RO ARO EXAM APRIL 2025 मे होगा ।
STUDENTS ME GHOR NIRASHA KA MAHAUL HAI .
AAYOG K ADHIKARI TARAH TARAG SE KABHI LETTER VIRAL KAR K , KABHI VIDEOS BANA K , BAKAYDA STUDENTS KO SPOKESPERSON BAN K BARGALA RAHE HAIN .
@myogiadityanath ji kabhi jawab tak nahi dete .
@yadavakhilesh@Mayawati ki koi sunta nahi .
This is a very funny election
1) BJP is celebrating because they are forming Government.
2) Congress is celebrating because they are crossing 100 seats
3) SP, RJD are celebrating because they got their support back
4) NCP-SP and SS- UBT happy because they showed all that they are boss.
5) TMC is happy because they saved their party from failing
6) Citizens are happy that the whichever Party they are following are happy.
Never before seen Congress and BJP both celebrating wins together in their Head quarters😂😂
Most important: EC celebrating because no allegations about EVM!🥳😂
"कोई धंधा छोटा नहीं होता और धंधे से बड़ा कोई धर्म नहीं होता"
इंसान कोई भी काम करें हमको सम्मान करना चाहिए उसका, उसके काम के हिसाब से आपका नजरिया और व्यवहार नहीं बदलना चाहिए।
सच में बहुत ही मार्मिक दृश्य है 🥺
#जिंदगी
Multiple follow ups are done from our side but there is no clarity on what actions are being taken and what kind of investigation is going on and how much time will it take. GRP stations and control room departments are passing calls here and there.
These days travelling in 2nd AC is also not safe in trains
I was travelling from #Prayagrajexpress from Delhi to prayagraj on 5th Jan night and someone took my Laptop bag including laptop and other electronic devices along with one more backpack of sky bag near fatehpur station