PLEASE DON'T SKIP ME :((
π₯Ί
Extremely tired, If u see this post ..
spread it comment ππ΅πΈ or even a dot .
Help me, please ππ» https://t.co/B9RRdzmM5o
PLEASE DON'T SKIP ME :((
π₯Ί
Extremely tired, If u see this post ..
spread it comment ππ΅πΈ or even a dot .
Help me, please ππ»
https://t.co/gzZBQqibQ9
@S972605@random_fangurl One last thing i will just say jisko jo sochna hai sochy just like solos are hyping anything despite knowingcharacter is ruined same way shippers can also critize characters ,solos bhi tu kuch bhi hype kar rahy so why there should be a prob if shippers critize characters
Now all are remembering hate and all? Where was these moral lectures when vaibhavi was victim of hate for poor trp and all?one of your savi neil shipper even commented on her replacement that how she was not heroine material ,tab hate yaad nhi ayi ab apny fav pe ayi tu bol rhy.
Its better if you dont involve teju name in this cringe mess,yeah he did not drink for his wife who got murder but drink for some random person that tells how shallow makers made his character jisky ap khush horhy
I feel neil has fallen for her sai was just an excuse that night he was drunk because of savi hurtful words & her blocking numbersπ even his sister was shocked because he was never drunk not even for tejaswini & wonder what made him do that morning she test him whom he wanted to meet savi or sai. He said savi. I had my doubt there
Bol aesy rahi hai as if your fd dont troll others khud ki fd kitni bari troll hai pehle woh dekhlo and himmat hai tu ais cringe ko baki plstform pe jakar defend karky dikhao
@hashmi_ayesha6 @random_fangurl I said in general about solos that how they dont have same level of attachment it was not directed to any specific person
@S972605@random_fangurl @hashmi_ayesha6 I always avoid or try not to bring actor because for me they are doing their work but i dont think criticizing a fictional char is wrong especially when writing is pathetic and its not only about us kisi aur platform pe bhi dekho everyone is calling out show or char
@S972605@random_fangurl @hashmi_ayesha6 Ab kal savi will even probably remove teju photo as well from neil room ,is not it obvious what makers are doing it here,
@S972605@random_fangurl @hashmi_ayesha6 Still people think or taunt why we dont move on ? Makers are hell bent on removing teju memories as well ,they even made neil forget teju who was his wife by bringing memory loss but remember savi who he hardly know still people asked us to move on and not react
@random_fangurl @hashmi_ayesha6 The way makers ended tejneil abruptly does not shippers have the right to be bitter about it? Its easy for solos to come here and say things like move on as obviously unki ship sy itni attachment nhi hoti( as they support individually) but same cant be said about shippers na
@random_fangurl @hashmi_ayesha6 See then i will also say just like they have right to hype and watch why others dont right have to criticize ? Fictional characters or show? Is not kind of hyprocrisy? They expect people to not dictate them but themselves taunt others to move on,
@savneil25 Apki sympathy kia aik actress( bhavika) ky liye hai dusri ko kuch bhi bolo? Its okay? Vaibhavi ko kia kia bola gaya hai i saw myself so agar mana karna hai tu aus fd ko bhi karo because vaibhavi ka bhi kia fault hai phir to be called chapri? Third class actress?
Its show people will give their opinion ,sorry but param solo dont like it when others give them lecture but khud logo ko move on hona chahiye yeh kia karna chahiye ausky bare mein taunt zaroor karna hai,practice what you preach.
@savneil25 Bhai criticizing a fictional char is not equating to hating a actor? Kab bola hai mene bhavika ki ghalti hai? Also if its about hating actor why dont you givr samr lecture ti other fd when they were calling vaibhavi third class actress,chapri?