Is it fake news? That they will remove DQ and Adventure and of axie? Because it is the main source of slp. I think it is the arena, accounts w/ a lot of axies, high mmr and etc. Perfect solution to balance will be how to BURN more slp in the long run. Must focus on that.
Wag mag focus sa issue ni Poblacion Girl, must focus sa pagtaas ng covid ngayon and what to do. Wag sisihin masyado ang Government, sadyang walang disiplina din ang ibang tao 😁
Malaki kasalanan ni Gwyneth Chua, pero di lng naman dahil saknya kaya nag level 3. Talagang naging maluwag na ang sistema pagdating sa covid kahit nga mga resto ngayon di na ulit nagcheck kung may vaccine ka o wala and dumaan ang bakasyon. Bulok na sistema + walang disiplina = ?
So i asked ny bro to watch both teams, he chose the team colours. See? We have different taste of music.
Dont hate each other. Lets hate MNET HAHAHA
#BTOB#iKON#skz#ateez#SF9#THEBOYZ
So now, i watched the whole video of the rap battle. No hate, i love both teams. I love the ideas of team colours, the theme of performance and solo performance . But i prefer the full dash because of full hype until end of the song.
Fck MNET
#BTOB#ikon#skz#theboyz#ateez#sf9
Tho everyone can judge because we have different taste of music. But im just disappointed with the rookies.
Fck you MNET
#BTOB#iKON#ateez#skz#sf9#THEBOYZ#Mnet