"but since you ship hetslop you must be homophobic."
ok since we must show our activism through yaoi, then allow me to show you my contribution for my yaoigems. I'm sorry if it's not your yaoislop.
fine. I'll admit. Yes, I like hetslop. I love my hetslop. Im sorry. Im so sorry. Ik I don't deserve it. *beats myself up* IM SORRY IM SORRY *beats myself up more* IS THIS WHAT U WANTED?!? IM SORRY FOR LIKING HETSLOP...I'm sorry...Im so sorry...
Kalian muslim tp gak mau dianggap homofobik? Jawab dulu pertanyaan2 ini:
1. Ur thought about coversion therapy?
2. Ur thought about having queer leaders?
3. Ur thought about having queer children?
4. If there's a crackdown on queers and they hide behind ur walls what would u do?
queer wibu kenapa marah2 sih.. oke deh gw bikin quiz yg lebih inklusif buat queer wibu...sebutkan tiga kejadian yg bikin masashi kishimoto layak dikucilkan dr masyarakat
Rebecca Ferguson and Greta Lee will star in upcoming lesbian romantic-comedy ‘HONEYMOON/FUNERAL’.
The film follows two women who meet on a flight from LA to London and, after both experiencing personal heartbreak, spend the week together.
(https://t.co/q4g4rXwsii)
Hurricane Lowell has become a CATEGORY 5 storm ~445 miles south of Hawaii, with sustained winds of 160 MPH and gusts as high as 195 MPH.
He is the first CAT 5 in the Central Pacific Basin since Hurricane Walaka (2018), and is already the second CAT 5 Pacific Hurricane of 2026.
🌡️ El Niño is firmly established and will intensify into a very strong event in the coming months. WMO forecasts show ~100% likelihood that it will persist through February 2027.
A very strong El Niño ≠ same impacts everywhere.
🆕 WMO El Nino Update: https://t.co/KUPq04jjkT
Saya sebagai orang jawa setuju asepnya sampe sini gapapa
Banyak temen2 gw di jawa masih ga peduli akan berita ini dan masih nyebokin pemerintahan. Udah asepin ajaaa
Terapi di jepang? Psikolognya org Jepang? Dapat pasien yg anggap LGBT bahaya, promotor FGM dan gak percaya marital rape (u know, hal-hal yg literally bikin manusia rusak mental dan dateng ke psikolog?) kek gimana itu rasanya, ya?
"Aku tuh bingung. Aku cuma bilang kalo di agamaku LGBT itu ga boleh."
"Oke..."
"Terus mereka nemu postinganku kalo istri tuh harus selalu mau kalo suami ngajak hubungan intim. Ya kan emang gitu?!"
"Ooo....ke."
"Masa mereka bilang sunat perempuan itu ga boleh!"
"Oo....oke...?"