@mrsinha Baat to badhiya hai
Lekin gujrat jata kaun hai kaam krne ke liye?
Sare to maharashtra aur tamilnadu aur karnataka aate hai 🤷♂️.
Wo bhai ne video mai bola ki hum sab bhasha seekh lete hai jaldi, to wahi to ye sare south ke states mang rhe hai na, ki bhaiya seekho thoda bhasha.
@mrsinha@RajThackeray I met some people who have lived in my state all their lives and don’t know marathi, and are proud of that fact. Like if you even learn 2-3 words per day you can learn the language in 2-3 years, no one is saying to speak fluent marathi, but atleast kamchalau to seekh lo yar.
@AdityaGoswami_ Oh yes i remember before 2014 my father had a Mercedes and we lived on 120th floor in our village. And modi fucked it all up after 2014 🥲.
@printf_meme Bruh
It’s been only 1 match.
Have some faith.
Don’t be so negative, all of them have played really well, just they have to manage things on the bowling end
@hyper_tweet_u@getpeid Bhai just a suggestion, don’t use such abusive language with foreign and indian people, especially with a username like you have. Waise bhi bahar hamara nam kuch kam badnam nhi hai.
Was listening to @piersmorgan’s show and wow, @HausdorffMedia is a top-tier mimic. Every time she tried to speak, she’d cut herself off in Piers’ voice and interrupt—just like the real thing! Nailed the impression 😂👏
@iam_shimorekato He is a public figure with, very interesting political and social views, so it’s not about mindset, he must’ve done it so that her wife also doesn’t get into limelight, so maybe in future some controversy or anything people will
Not target her to get to him.
@beatsinbrief Ye BKL paki, inko abhi tk ye lagta hai ki 71 me ye log jeete the 🤣. To phir bhai tumhe kaise lag sakta hai ki ye log accept krenge ki ye log actual mai hars hai 🤣. BC sabhi important cities me hamari missiles footi hai inke capital mai bhi 🤣.
@RahulKagda90135@MSEDCL@CMOMaharashtra@Dev_Fadnavis@AjitPawarSpeaks Any update bro? I can’t fall asleep it is hot af here without the electricity, it’s unbearable. I seriously cannot believe that 5-6hr long power outage happens in a city like pcmc. That too in main pimpri area. Seriously shameful @MSEDCL
@IbnMushwani@THEEURASIATIMES Aacha ji, gira diye na humare rafale ab. Ab to WSJ mai bhi aagya, to abhi janab jayiye aur apni lulli pakad kr so jayiye army ka lollipop chusate chusate 🤗