You also know that there were tech issues but you are not accepting coz u cant take 3rd attempt now, since u can re take xam of CUET u are accepting their tech issues.
Atleast allow us giving Advanced next year
@DG_NTA @iitbombay@iitmadras@IITGuwahati@iitdelhi
@jee_attempt Mann ni krra bhai ab aur kuchh krne ka.. thak gaya hun ab.. dropper tha.. ab sab kch mera khatam ho chuka hai.. agar ab kal exam b dene dede to bhi mai ab ni likhunga.. dil dimag sb band hogya hai.. proud INDIAN
You also know that there were tech issues but you are not accepting coz u cant take 3rd attempt now, since u can re take xam of CUET u are accepting their tech issues.
Atleast allow us giving Advanced next year
@DG_NTA @iitbombay@iitmadras@IITGuwahati@iitdelhi
@DG_NTA Are u really this bad at management?Where is JEE MAIN Paper2 result??This is UNACCEPTABLE NOW!So many students are waiting for this result to take admission,while so many colleges have already wrapped up their admissions&few have deadlines in coming week. #JEEMains2022
Now it seems that the future of our country education is not bright until and unless we remove the dharmendra pradhan who focus other country student more than ours #JEEMains2022
Thank you Supreme court for the fair verdict , everyone in this country from media to ministries proved that without money nothing will be entertained,today i completely lost trust towards everyone #JEEMains2022#JEEMainsThirdAttemptForAll @DG_NTA @narendramodi@dpradhanbjp