i understand where the disappointment and frustration are coming from and i am truly sorry. if i can only say one thing about this, i assure you that i stand and will always stand with the people. yes i admit that i had questionable choices of friends when i was at my lowest, but one thing has always been clear to me, i've always made sure to stand my ground even during those times. i spoke about what i believed in no matter who i was around.
Ang nakakatawa sa Music Video is parang minomock nung angels (portrayed din by ell) si kuyang nasa dulo. Hahaha.
#KwentongKwartoniELL#Ginabi
ELLpisode UNO
Tsaka that annoyed face while holding the phone.
I wonder kung ganun nga talaga itsura nung mga katulad ni 'kuyang nasa dulo' pag tumatawag mga jowa-jowa or wife nila. HAHAHAHAH
#KwentongKwartoniELL#Ginabi
ELLpisode UNO
I remember me in my room di lang
#Ginabi , inumaga pa sa kaiisip sa taong wala namang pake! but that was 8 yrs ago tho 😁 madaming makakarelate sa kantang to depende sa pag absorb mo. madami ding magi-guilty ✌🏻😬 #KwentongKwartoniELL ELLpisode Uno
From now on, I'll use 'kuyang nasa dulo' instead of cheater. Para cute basahin/pakinggan. Tsaka di nakaka-offend hahahah
#KwentongKwartoniELL#Ginabi
ELLpisode UNO
A few years ago, ipinagpalit ako sa iba. At dun pa sa taong araw-araw kong nakakasama.
So this song is for you. Char.
#KwentongKwartoniELL#Ginabi
ELLpisode UNO