@policybazaar@CholaMS dear cholaMS this is the request from a person who is not able to follow more time with your company I have a car insurance with you chola ms . I purchase this policy from @policybazaar . Now when I want a clam nobody ready to entertain me . Kindly help me
Dear @rentomojo ,When you are not able to give delivery on time so why you guys open this shite. I ordered a ac 2 days ago for my mother because she is not well and can't survive in this weather.but after taking payment you guys don't give any response @jagograhakjago
अब इस पर ध्यान देना बहुत ज़रूरी हो गया है
यदि आपके आस पास में ऐसी कोई घटना होती है तो Women Helpline Number 1090 पर Complain कर सकते है Police को 112 पे Inform कर सकते है या आपकी संख्या यदि ज़्यादा है तो Practical level पर उस लड़की की मदद कर सकते है
इसे Ignore ना करें
@Uppolice
@jagograhakjago@dhanicares
Dear consumer forum dhani care harassing me by calling midnight at 2:30 and again 3:00 AM please take any strict action against it
@PhonePayCustmur @InduslndB
Hello sir I transfer a amount of 30000 to my sbi to indb account by phonepay and I get https://t.co/vr3kgTkSIn all of them ask me to wait 2 days I am in hospital my wife is admit this amount is her life saving amount please help@nsitharamanfan
@mpocket @moneymafia @cyberpolice_up I got so much call from different number and some body gave me threats to do payment of behalf of any third person. Kindly note my request they are so irritating
We came to aagra for visiting tajmahal but the traffic conditions of aagra is just too bad not a single traffic police just need a traffic guard @Uppolice@uptrafficpolice@UPGovt