💌 ꒱ mail from @MYKMJS ✦ ˚𓂋
received smiski dumbbell na po! thank you so much po for trading with me 🫶🏻 thx also for the smooth transaction and for packing this kalbo safely 😻 #kyeomhauls#frommykmjs
hey guys. nagpalit lang ako ng pfp, header, username, at display name at nagdelete lang ako ng old tweets except bp related ones kasi gagawin ko na tong kpop/stan/bns account ♥️
What funny is that Jisoo is the only one who actually have her OWN studio and she filmed one of her campaigns there and the studio got recreated in London and she also has confirmed to be working on her own music since march so stop crying
Making an entrance.
JISOO, our inimitable Dior global ambassador, leads the #StarsinDior discovering Maria Grazia Chiuri's new #DiorAW24 collection https://t.co/Y1x6bS2j67, clad in an all-black #DiorFall24 look.
Accompany global fashion and beauty ambassador, JISOO, at the #LadyDior Celebration in Seoul, exuding elegance in a froissé fabric dress with leopard print patterns by Maria Grazia Chiuri and her #DiorAW23 Lady Dior bag. Follow https://t.co/8o7StckEzv for more updates.
Stars align.
Global ambassador for fashion and beauty, JISOO, shines in a #DiorAW23 look by Maria Grazia Chiuri at the #LadyDior Celebration exhibition in Seoul. Stay tuned for more coverage on https://t.co/8o7Stclcp3.