@SH_Zaidi16@pakistan_untold Gandu ki paidaish. Because we just wanted to scare the shit out of you fake converted pisslamic radical jihadi ๐ท๐ท๐ท๐ท
@TheMuslimMatter You are a CURSE TO THIS WORLD. Brigadier Pratap ney เคถเฅเคฐเฅเคฏ เคซเคฟเคฒเฅเคฎ เคฎเฅเค sahi kaha tha agar safaya karna hai toh inki koum ka safaya karo
@nkk_123@ShashiTharoor SHAME. This pisslamic radical jihadi ๐ท spit shit licking bastard with his fake british accent is curse to this India and it's people. Useless worthless shameless piece of ๐ฉ THOOO HAI TERI ZINDAGI PEY RANDI KHANA KI PAIDAIISH
@IPSinghSp Aur ek baat iss suvar ki paidaish haraaamkhor pakhandi nautankibaaj mahashrapeet bimaari mental aurat ney 15 saal sirf bangladeshi pisslamic radical jihadi ๐ท๐ท ka kataa hua lavda choosna pasand kiya aur wahan k Hinduvon ko andhakar mein dhakel diya. Thoo hai teri zindagii pey
@IPSinghSp Tu doorbin microscope sab lagakar dekh. Jyada kuch mat dekhna nahi tere chehrey pey hagg ya moot degi. 15 saal West Bengal ko bhangaar bana diya iss suvar ki paidaish mamata mumtaz begum bhosadiwali ney. Tumharey jaisey thook chaatneywala is purey vishwa k liye shraap hai
@MahaRathii@NCWIndia are you sleeping? Where's the women self-respect? Was Pappu Yadav right when he made that bold statement about women in politics?
A brave woman pushed this fake converted bastard who tried to molest forcefully grope her in an inappropriate manner in public
@sagarikaghose Cry cry cry cry for your pisslamic radical jihadi ๐ท๐ท relatives. Good to see this happening. Bangladeshi bastards must be wiped out of India
@BesuraTaansane@priyankagandhi@SupriyaShrinate It's very common in khangress parivaar party. It's their culture. BUT I REALLY RESPECT AND APPRECIATE THE COURAGE OF THAT WOMAN WHO RESISTED STRONGLY AGAINST A BASTARD FAKE CONVERTED SON OF A BITCH Cheriyan philips. He deserves kicks on his face n belt treatment
@sagarikaghose@KolkataPolice Mamata Mumtaz begum and Abhishekuddin and TMC used police like their personal property. The West Bengal police were fed up. Now it's time for action. And hopefully the police will act strictly with all it's force n power to wipe out TMC goons n their families n followers