[EXPOSING ANIS J THE SCAMMER]
Angie made a report on me instead of Anis after the tweet blew up & also asked her clients to 'defend' her.
In this post, we’ll debunk both of their points & expose the real Nur Anis Najwa binti Jaafar aka Anis J as a scammer.
issue freebies ni memang never ending but i will never understand people get mad over ORANG LAIN PUNYA FREEBIES LIKE ITS THEIR MONEY THEIR EFFORTS THEIR BLOOD SWEAT TEARS suka hati dia la nak letak syarat ke nak make it trade only ke KACAU ACC BANK KO KE ANJAY 😅😅 ABSOLUTELY NO
୨ৎ BTS Concert Ticket Giveaway ୨ৎ
As a small thank you for all the support, I’m giving away 1 BTS concert ticket! ✨
How to join:
✦ Follow @yoonglossm & @Annxsameerx
✦ Like & repost this post
✦ tag 1 your friend
📅 Winner will be announced in OCTOBER
Goodluck 💜
(1/2) 𝗧𝗵𝗶𝘀 𝗶𝘀 𝗵𝗼𝘄 𝗶𝘁 𝗮𝗹𝗹 𝗯𝗲𝗴𝗶𝗻𝘀, Malaysia! BTS is coming to Kuala Lumpur this December! Mark your calendars and let’s dive into the moment we’ve all been waiting for! 🤩
𝐁𝐓𝐒 𝐖𝐎𝐑𝐋𝐃 𝐓𝐎𝐔𝐑 '𝐀𝐑𝐈𝐑𝐀𝐍𝐆' 𝐈𝐍 𝐊𝐔𝐀𝐋𝐀 𝐋𝐔𝐌𝐏𝐔𝐑
📅 12 & 13 DEC 2026 (SAT & SUN)
📍TM Stadium Nasional
🎫: https://t.co/uJRDeSonbZ
Save the dates!
✍️ 𝐀𝐑𝐌𝐘 𝐌𝐄𝐌𝐁𝐄𝐑𝐒𝐇𝐈𝐏 (𝐆𝐋𝐎𝐁𝐀𝐋) 𝐑𝐞𝐠𝐢𝐬𝐭𝐫𝐚𝐭𝐢𝐨𝐧 𝐏𝐞𝐫𝐢𝐨𝐝: Fri, 22 May, 1pm - Wed, 27 May, 11am.
Register on Weverse during the registration period. Visit https://t.co/sKqZUmSQSn for more info.
🎟️ 𝐀𝐑𝐌𝐘 𝐌𝐄𝐌𝐁𝐄𝐑𝐒𝐇𝐈𝐏 𝐏𝐑𝐄𝐒𝐀𝐋𝐄: Wed, 3 June, 11am - 10pm
🎫 𝐓𝐫𝐢𝐩.𝐜𝐨𝐦 𝐏𝐑𝐄𝐒𝐀𝐋𝐄: Thu, 4 June, 9am - 11:59pm.
Visit https://t.co/zRRxQbCJhm for more info.
🎟️ 𝐋𝐈𝐕𝐄 𝐍𝐀𝐓𝐈𝐎𝐍 𝐏𝐑𝐄𝐒𝐀𝐋𝐄: Thu, 4 June, 11am - 10pm
Register for a FREE membership via https://t.co/sKqZUmSQSn to access the presale!
🎫 𝐆𝐄𝐍𝐄𝐑𝐀𝐋 𝐎𝐍𝐒𝐀𝐋𝐄: Fri, 5 June, 11am onwards
#방탄소년단 #BTS #BTS_WORLDTOUR_ARIRANG #BTS_WORLDTOUR_ARIRANG_KUALALUMPUR #BTS_WORLDTOUR_ARIRANG_ASIA #LiveNationMY
i dah chat di TikTok team @imanpublication harap ada replies from the team lah huhu. mesti takkan dapat baru sebab its limited edition and all sold out im so saddd but atleast give my money back/refund/ do something about it i guess 🫠
im so happy i got my Tplanner Teme Abdullah box set 2026 tapii hmm sedih betul bila buka planner tu ada mukasurat yang terkoyak macamni. please do something @itsteme@imanpublication