Ordered hp15 (2026) model laptop received wrong model hp 255R G10.returned on 14 August with video proof of pickup. Now @amazon is denying refund, claiming wrong product send . This is clear harrasment. @narendramodi@RahulGandhi@myogiadityanath
@Abhinavpinch kya hal hai pandey ji jharkhand ki ticket nahi mil Rahi hai kya are tatkal me book Kara lijiye nahi toh flight hi le lijiye ab toh ranchi airport bhi accha hi gaya hai
@INCIndia Ye sare Congress wale toh Kam dimag ke the hi ab toh enke page ka admin bhi hoga hai bhai for your kind information abhi bhi 10rs ka hi ticket @RahulGandhi thoda toh sudha lo apne aap ko aur en logo ko becouse a good and educated opposition is required for the country
Really disappointing service from the @Flipkart
Complaint I'd - IN23061714261204250213 ( boat atom 83 earpodes
The replacement request has been cancelled three times. The seller and technician reported that the product was damaged by me but it was totally wrong.@flipkartsupport
@amangupta0303 sir @peyushbansal sir ko Co-founder bana lo boat me at least boat ka tech thik ho jayega.aap ne Etna foda hai but boat smart watch ka app nahi sahi kr pa rahe ho connectivity issue now all the time your app got crash.#dosomething#bellowaverageProduct
Very bad response from Airtel support team @airtelindia Customer care executive is say that your issue of static IP is resolved in 4 hours but service engineer is saying it will take another 7days They are trying to fool us After raising request on 27jul no action @airtelnews
@Airtel_Presence Still no response from your backend team .May know you guys are able to resolve this or not . Nobody is giving right status of my issue.i don't know what you guys are doing
@Airtel_Presence Kindly do the needful ASAP your service engineer is saying your IP is not rout from backend team till I can't do anything @VittalGopal
@Airtel_Presence It's not about bothering it's about my financial loss on daily basis and you guys only doing jumla baji not providing any solution @VittalGopal it's already to much delay
@Airtel_Presence And also your customer care executive continuously repeating same thing all the time we will resolve your issue in next 4 hours @VittalGopal