#Conditions of Underconstruction project despite of followup with @PMCPune # for taking care of residents living in Mayur Kilbil phase 2 , Dhanori,Pune. Fire, police department denied to take our complaints. @CMOMaharashtra@Dev_Fadnavis sir, we need your support for our safety
@PMCPune@PuneCityTraffic@PuneCityPolice@suniltingre@mohol_murlidhar Traffic Signal is not working at-Dr Babasheab Ambedkar Chowk, Ashok Nagar, GolfClub Road,Yerawada. Traffic Jams and Accidents. Heavy Trucks use the road. Please start the traffic Signals and save lifes!!
@PMCPune@Naganat99938866@CPPuneCity@PMCPune
Society name: Mayur Kilbil phase 2 and phase 1.
Dhanori- 411015 plot no. 2/3.
Drain line going from plot 2/4 empty.
Drain chembers in 2/4 plot filled up to 5 foot by builders dump waste.
The line is going from Dhanori village.
@Naganat99938866@PMCPune@CMOMaharashtra@PMOIndia@jagdishmulikbjp what to do on such situation where builder is not cooperating, system is not cooperating, nearby village people not cooperating. The drain water of 400 people community has no way to go. Its getting mixed by nearby water sources.@PMCPune
@PMCPune
गेली 1 महिना झाले मयुर किलबिल धानोरी येथे ड्रेनेज वाहत आहे pmc कडे 50 पेक्ष्या जास्त complaint गेल्या आहेत परंतु पुढे काहीच हिट नाही बिल्डर पण काही मदत करत नाही गाव वाले पण काय काम कार्य गेलो तर करू देत नाहीत, काय म्हणायचे या system ला
@Naganat99938866@PMCPune@CPPuneCity can this be congisible offense? On our drainage line major dumping of construction waste is done. So line is blocked for further cleaning. Now the drain line is chocked. We need responbility to be taken by builder and PMC itself. Breeding mosquitos.
आधीच करोना चे संकट या मध्ये हे एक अजून एक संकठ इथे भयानक डास झाले आहे सगळ्यांचे जीवन धोक्यात आहे काहीतरी मदत व्हावी अशी अपेक्षा आहे परंतु काहीच होत नाही आमची सोसायटी चे कमिटी चे लोक पण प्रयत्न करून थकले कोणीच सहकार्य करायला तयार नाही अश्या अशी की कोणी तर या गोष्टी���ी दखल घेईल
@aajtak@sardanarohit@aradhanam7000@sardanarohit watched Dangal. rapes are demarking india's face. In every gov.time Rapes happened. These political gang say UP is not safe! Was it safe In SP times? No. WhY strict law is not made?Why such bill don't get pass? Does opposition has time for that rather protesting?
@CMOMaharashtra@PMOIndia@PMCPune
Without any medicine peoples are getting charged heavily, when double checked reports coming negative.. think on below suggestion.
@OfficeofUT@CMOMaharashtra पुणे कॉरोना प्रादुर्भावाचा नवा केंद्र बिंदू बनत आहे. पोलीस, डॉक्टर्स व प्रशासन अहोरात्र प्रयत्न करत असताना पुणेकर बेजबाबदार पणे वागत आहेत. आता पॅरा-मिलिटरी किंवा आर्मी बोलावल्यावरच पुणेकर सुधारतील, नाहीतर पुणे धारातीर्थी होईल. #coronavirus#COVIDー19
@narendramodi@PMOIndia sir you are our inspiration.Amid corona outbreak less pollution is being spread, people give more time at home, hectic work life is relaxed. This is opportunity to re-rise mankind in effective way. Hope you will guide system to be human centric not machine
@Dev_Fadnavis@CMOMaharashtra this is how errigation and water planning department works. https://t.co/6JTNHRZ6bG
What would you do for these farmers? How do you save future of this complete area? No water will be saved. Who will provide justice? How to face summer?
@Dev_Fadnavis@CMOMaharashtra this is how errigation and water planning department works. https://t.co/6JTNHRZ6bG
What would you do for these farmers? How do you save future of this complete area? No water will be saved. Who will provide justice? How to face summer?
@Dev_Fadnavis@CMOMaharashtra this is how errigation and water planning department works. https://t.co/6JTNHRZ6bG
What would you do for these farmers? How do you save future of this complete area? No water will be saved. Who will provide justice? How to face summer?