Mouth can lie, but eyes can't 🥺
A Crying Video Message from an #NEETUG aspirant will surely break your heart💔
Respected authorities, have some humanity, don't spoil dream of millions of students! We believe in you
#PostponeNEETUG2023 | #POSTPONENEETUG |
#NamoJiHelpNeetUG2023
This is what you want ??
Why the goverment is silent till now
Another suicide commited
Aaj ye bacchi hai kal aap jaise bare saheb logo ki beti bhi ho sakti hai
Why the hell every official is silent????
@PMOIndia@EduMinOfIndia@EduMinOfIndia@NTA_Exams@PhysicswallahAP
3 students have already committed 🅱️uiside in the past 24 hrs. It might be more students on the same path.
Finally, a authentic & trusted body NTA now converted into a corrupt body.💔
Listen to our demand, we students won't stop until justice served! 🙏
#NEET#Neetfraud
We need an explanation of the normalization criteria of NEET Results. And at how many centers was the normalization applied? Multiple theories have risen due to the current situation. All the students demand to know the truth @NTA_Exams#NEET#RemoveNormalization
“8 #NEET Candidates with same sequence starting with 2307010168, 333, 403, 460, 178, 037, 186, 198”
★Topped from same centre
★ Two Scored 718,719
& @NTA_Exams is saying -they got grace marks
Is this justifiable?
@dhruv_rathee@INCIndia#medtwitter#NEETUG2024
#NEET@NTA_Exams
There should be justice with the students
7 Air 1 from the same centre
How it's possible to get rank in decimals
The future of students are aren't a joke to you ?
@NTA_Exams@WHO@IMAIndiaOrg
Is this just a coincidence????🤔🤔
1. Centre code is same of 8 topper students from serial no 62 to 69.
2. Kya saare toppers ek he centre par jaate hai exam dene?
#NEET_परिक्षा_परिणाम#NEET
Dear @dm_patna & @PatnaPolice24x7
This time 67 candidates are scoring 720/720, in which 8 from same center!
It was because of your hard work, that the Country first came to know about #NEET paper leak. Now everyone's future is in your hands
Please help..
#Neet_paper_रद्द_करो
@NTA_Exams Loss of time to sir pahle bhi hote aaye hai unse to sirf paper chinna gaya
Ye compensation ka rule iss baar laya apne
Atleast aap ek notice jari kariyega kisi chiz ko karne se pahle
Why do random girls tweets reach out to me ?
I'm even willing to know their lifestyle
These days Twitter is being relevant as well as irrelevant to some
"Doctor" is a person who has high accuracy while treating patients.
Doctor is guilty or not I don't know about it.
As it is printed that the patient's relatives have not given correct information regarding the incident.
"Apne doctor se kuch na chupae
@NMC_IND@MoHFW_INDIA@WHO