@scarletwarok@_dandirifki You’re trying to bring up a point but you used a wrong argument bro, this is a fallacy. Ahok and Mamdani is not one and the same.
@tonystonem67 Nah i’m not even a tom or spiderman fan but you need to admit that you were saying “a you problem” without looking in the mirror, you watching the spiderman for Sadie is the minority. It’s not high horse for saying the movie gained all its achievements not bc of the side actor😭
@GENSANATOMY@chubbyniceguy@greedystefi@winxspir@TeamAriana Which means they’re from Israel and more than 80% israel citizens are zionists? You need to read more about their citizen’s view about Palestine. They’re downright evil, idk why you’re defending them
@twoheadedflies@greedystefi@winxspir@TeamAriana Girl i know you mean well but this doesn’t correlate at all. Most israel citizen is evil EVIL. More than 80% of them are zionists that wants Palestinians dead. there has been a lot evidence and studies about this, you just don’t read research enough about them
@tonystonem67@kayleig18049232@drvcokillzmr@pbpismytype This is more of a you issue then. All the children and teen all across the globe, including my brother and cousins are watching spiderman because it’s spiderman. They have zero clue about Sadie. Love sadie down but please think😭😭
@filmcharm2728@mattblake94@CultureCave_ One less idiot matters and it’s literally thousands if people. Noah schnapp is hated by more than half of the world bro, he can’t act, ugly and a Zionist, this will tank if it’s true😭😭
@nanyamuluih@Nyxcyclops@ZenithKai_@nikkoep Namanya musibah bisa dateng kapan aja waktu mau berangkat kerja. Emang alesan OP diatas “terlambat karna kereta lewat” too much dan ga masuk akal. Tapi omongan kakak terlambat satu kali dalam setahun jg ga realistis kaya orang gapernah kerja seumur hidup, di luar negeri pun sama
@nanyamuluih@Nyxcyclops@ZenithKai_@nikkoep Kak jujur umur berapa? Selama ini kerja apa, dan apakah gapernah terlambat sekalipun dalem setahun juga kaya yg kakak bilang? Karna aku udah kerja di industri dari fmcg sampe fnb gapernah ada yg disiplin sampe kaya gitu? Bukan “indo”nya. Aku kuliah dan magang di luar juga sama
@Killv33@u5533w4 There are a lot of boygroups that doesn’t follow this format: BTOB, BTS, EXO, Wannaone, Seventeen, ACE, Shinee, Pentagon. Focus more on groups from 3rd generation and above and you’ll find that none of them follows the stereotypical trend above
@selfishwz I love Karina like she’s my fav gg member but the way you guys are moving, I hope she’s never invited to variety shows ever again. Disgusting bunch
@selfishwz It’s for michelin chefs to cook ingredients from only in her fridge. They’re surprised because some idols have had a lot less in their fridge before because of their packed schedule. It’s not rocket science but you guys are boring and stupid af you hate on everything.
@SteamNRebellion@Coward_Gays She’s not, don’t trust everything you see on the internet. When she was on stage, someone yodels in the audience and she thought that’s a white people yodel so she was confused and asks how is a yodel her culture. Later she learned and tweeted an apology
@edtwtdiana@Yomiks1902@bravoswiftiie Girl how old are you omg tell me any dad that has ever liked any malicious posts about their daughters new gf. That’s mental illness omg LET IT GO at his grown age too omfg
@edtwtdiana@Yomiks1902@bravoswiftiie You don’t see anything wrong with it? He’s a grown man??? And how is it sabrina’s fault that joshua’s fall in love with her after a fling with liv? How is a grown man allowed to engage in this topic like a teenage girl??
@featherwghtwing@NeoGeo12@emkenobi@Variety Oh you don’t read a lot. Hamas is firing rocket one time equals to israel firing rockets hundreds of times not just to gaza but also to lebanon and other neighboring countries, there are a lot of laws being broken about gazans can’t drink rainwater and more. THAT’S breaking lawr
@zhaovell@txtharihariWNI Kalo males jangan comment panjang2 lah?? Scroll aja? Repot hidup lo
Anak2nya ruben itu di doktrin kalo ruben itu gabaik, gamau ketemu dll jadi ruben bilang bicara ini di publik tuh upaya supaya anaknya liat, papanya tuh kangen, papanya tuh ga gitu. Kalo gangerti gausah komen