@TweetShah@Pepperfry Please review my case order no : 308824177.
Some parts are missing in order and customer support not responding us. Product is as it is open. Kindly replace the product or refund my money back, for wasting my time in your useless product. @PiyushGoyal
Your machine running like super tank you are providing worst service at all.nobody response yet, u r playing sorry game on Twitter. This is too much I want my money back. My mistake when I purchase whirlpool products @arvinduppal@whirlpool_india@WhirlpoolCare#frustrated
@EaseMyTrip Booking ID: EMT75813239
EMT75779074
We are continuously following for refund but no response over email and calls.We are put on hold when we call and nobody is replying over mail.Need urgent support. @makemytrip@PMOIndia@ZeeNews@KapilMishra_IND
@ArvindKejriwal@irvpaswan Sun Kejriwal Yahan Matiala Shyam vihar,Goyla dairy,Shyam kunj aake dekh gulab Singh ka area paani ki kya halat hai.
Waise bhi Tum bakwaas karne mai sabse uppar ho janaab
@ajaydevgn
भाई अजय तुम ही हो जो सब इंसानो के बारे मैं सोचते हो।
एक तरफ़ विमल गुटका खिला के दाँत ख़राब करवाते हो।
वही दूसरी तरफ़ डाबर बबूल बेच के दाँत ठीक भी करवाते हो।
वो दिन दूर नहीं जब मूवी मैं cancer की advertisement दोगे।
@MoHFW_INDIA@AyushmanNHA@Atheist_Krishna@PMOIndia
@ajaydevgn
भाई अजय तुम ही हो जो सब इंसानो के बारे मैं सोचते हो।
एक तरफ़ विमल गुटका खिला के दाँत ख़राब करवाते हो।
वही दूसरी तरफ़ डाबर बबूल बेच के दाँत ठीक भी करवाते हो।
वो दिन दूर नहीं जब मूवी मैं cancer की advertisement दोगे।
@MoHFW_INDIA@AyushmanNHA@Atheist_Krishna@PMOIndia