It may be hard for my boys to score. At least they seem to enjoy and I am enjoying, too. Hopefully, they won't get hurt no more.
TEAM GMMTV ASG2026
#StarMagicxGMMTV#StarMagicAllStarGames2026
What a major WTF moment. I need silence and peace because this is so unexpected. It is indeed true that, at the end of the day, we know nothing about these idols' true personalities or what they do off camera.
My deepest condolences to Junghwan and his family. I am so sorry for your loss. I hope and pray that your heart can withstand this painful phase of your life. Hugs to you, bunso. 🫂
so junghwan, our maknae, our sincerest condolences to you and your family. we hope you can find love and comfort during this time. baby, come back stronger, your father is proud of you 🫳🏻
@attaphants OMG! Glad you get to see this. Nagustuhan ko kasi talaga 'yong au🥹 My heart fluttered lalo na kasi fan ka rin pala ng Treasure. I love you more, haha 🩷
I just finished reading this au sa priv ko. I love it so much that I can't pass up the opportunity to tell the author that, so nandito ako sa inaamag kong acc that I almost forgot existed :). I was craving for fluff na au, then found this. Just the fluff that I was looking for +
heaven's mistake
— a #gemfourth short filo au
gusto lang naman ni fourth magpakuha ng graduation picture. noong bigayan na ng copy, bakit may nasamang iba sa files niya na hindi niya kilala... ata? 🫣
Narrations were well written, and I enjoyed reading them. The jokes, characters, and plot all delivered exactly what I was looking for. Na-appreciate ko rin 'yong existence in Pond and Phuwin dito kasi mahirap maghanap ng au nila, huhu. This is my comfort au na, thanks author!🩷
@kyeomisser Naaalala ko tuloy dati, bago ako matulog naisip ko lang na ang husband material ni Joshua, na ang swerte ng mapapangasawa niya. Pagkatulog ko napanaginipan kong naglalakad ako sa aisle ng isang simbahan wearing a wedding gown tapos si Joshua 'yung groom😭 kala ko totoo🥹