@urbancompany_UC Can someone from UC help me with my refund? My ac service was cancelled by UC & it shows amount refunded but it doesn’t show up in my account. Unable to raise chat & no support number available. Poorest service.
@urbancompany_UC Can someone from UC help me with my refund? My ac service was cancelled by UC & it shows amount refunded but it doesn’t show up in my account. Unable to raise chat & no support number available. Poorest service.
@Fiitjee_Noida@myogioffice@PMOIndia@Uppolice@dgpup@noidapolice
Why have you stopped conducting classes at noida Center. What will be going to happen to our kids whose payments of fees you have already collected in advance and now not conducting the classes.
@Fiitjee_Noida@myogioffice@PMOIndia@Uppolice@dgpup@noidapolice
Why have you stopped conducting classes at noida Center. What will be going to happen to our kids whose payments of fees you have already collected in advance and now not conducting the classes.
@myogiadityanath जी,
FIIT JEE का नोएडा सेंटर रातों रात बंद हो गया... करीब 1000 पेरेंट्स के फीस के लाखों रुपये डूब गए... IIT की तैयारी कर रहे इन बच्चों का भविष्य अंधकार में चला गया है... ये करोड़ों की नहीं बल्कि अरबों रुपये की धोखाधड़ी है... क्योंकि सिर्फ नोएडा ही नहीं, पूरे UP में दर्जनों सेंटर बंद हुए हैं... #UP_Police हर मामले में केस तो दर्ज कर रही है, लेकिन कोई एक्शन नहीं हो रहा है...
@myogioffice@Uppolice@dgpup@noidapolice@dmgbnagar #FIITJEEScam #FIITJEE #Noida
@dmgbnagar, @myogiadityanath , @myogioffice, FIIT JEE Noida centre has taken fees for the entire 2 year course and now announced closure of the centre. The career of the students is at stake. Looking forward to your intervention in this matter.
FIITJEE Noida, renowned institute for JEE preparation, has suddenly closed. Hundreds of aspiring engineers and their parents are in shock and distress over this sudden closure. As parents, we paid the advance fees in lakhs, but the owner of Fiitjee has not formally contacted us.
🌟 On this special day honoring #GandhiJi, #ShastriJi, we appeal to our Honourable PM @narendramodi to end the suffering of 30,000+ Supertech homebuyers. For 14 years, we’ve faced broken promises and empty dreams.
@Homelanedecor suffering because of HomeLane for more than 2 months & entire team has casual approach. No care for customer. Feeling so helpless. Is there anyone who can help from HomeLane in the matter?
@eudd1noida@UppclChairman@myogioffice@pvvnlgbnagar EUdd1 order तो देती है पर कभी उससे बिल्डर से पूरा नही करवाती, बिल्डर रेसीडेंट से illegal तरीके से सोसायटी रख रखाव चार्जेस elect. recharge Account से काट लेता है। रेसीडेंट हैं परेशान पर सरकारी अधिकारी नही कर रहे कोई करवाही।
@dmgbnagar@myogiadityanath@Uppolice@pvvnlgbnagar@CeoNoida YG estate, supertech Builder के साथ मिलकर,Capetown sector 74, noida में बिना रेसीडेंट एंड AOA की permission से CAM charges increase कर, elect. Bill से कट कर रहा है जिसका विरोध सब रेसीडेंट कर रहे हैं। Please take action
@PankajSinghBJPआपको जीत की बहुत बहुत बधाई हो capetown सोसायटी में 3 साल से इलेक्शन नही हुए हैं यहां की AOA यहां इलेक्शन करवाना भी नही चाहती, पर आपसे निवेदन है जैसा कि आपने वादा किया था की UP इलेक्शन के तुरंत बाद आप Capetown सोसायटी के election भी करवायेंगे उस वादे को पुरा करें 🙏
@cuglknp My father (79 yrs old) has been harassed by CUGL Kanpur.We’ve been continuously following up for 2 yrs to get our bill corrected & still not done instead legal recovery notice sent to us.
@myogiadityanath we are being harassed by CUGL & need your help & support. Don’t know what to do whom to reach out. We tried everything & failed with sick govt system.
@myogiadityanath we as common man we’re suffering with rotten govt systems where a simple CUGL bill correction is not in more than 20 months & no one responds even after complaints & reminders. Pls help us.