@DTDCMumbai Why your Chembur & Wadala branches not responding to our calls nor your “google tracking” ?? How can you be so irresponsible?? #DtdcCourier has been helping our work since years on tym. Then why is my shipment is still in “Transit at #Chemburbranch” since 4th June ?
Aasman yahan kuch alag he rhta hai
Lgta hai badal ghana pur hai ye zahrila dhuan.. 💨
Faila hua charo aor .. ☁
Covid se bhara.. 💥
#rcf in #wadalaeast around #lodhanewcuffeparade@linahOlinah chck this out.
We're living in danger. In hope of a solid solution frm the gvt.🙏🌸
Aaj ke halaat gambhir hain aur hum sab dare huye hain. Par kuch log hain jo apna dar bhulake, aur apni zindagi daav pe lagake, datt kar khade hain humari hifazat karne. Aap humare hero hain aur hum aapka tahe dil se shukriya karte hain @MumbaiPolice#TakingOnCorona@sabtv
@myntra very bad delivery system in Mumbai. The number provided by the app says to call 'style agent's - 020 7152 3233 bt no one ever receive the call. This is ridiculous. Atleast hv the decency to call back.
🚨 Scam alert : beware of an online scam circulating via email & whatsapp.
Be cautious and always refer to @AirAsia’s official website and social media channels for the latest company news, activities or promotions.
@tellychakkar@roshniwalia6@SonyTV Who's gonna she be pairing with ? Pls let Harshad Arora @har1603 play the lead male role opp Roshni. We want Harshad Arora's come back on TV as well.. 🙏💐💞