Ye teja poops ke fandom hai elvish bhai ke comment section me ja ke ek hi tweet kar rahe hai
Aisa lag raha hai paid negative tweet karwaya ja raha hai teja poops ki taraf se
Aur ye aunty dusro ko gyan deti hai
#elvishyadav#ElvishYadav#elvisharmy#ElvishArmy
When will people understand that this predatory pricing model will always be true of anything coming out of Silicon Valley? It is literally their only model. 1. Operate at a loss so everyone signs up 2. Wipe out competitors 3. Slam users with profane monopolistic costs
@Kiara80624701@Ujjwalsharma143@ElvishYadav Heโs just repeating what she said in an interview right before shooting this episode. And who knows theyโre just doing it all for the show , donโt judge the book by its cover . Wait for the whole ep.