@Raj1857SIFF@aajtak@ZeeNews In sab ko fansi do or in sab ki jitni cash property hai usko bacho or give it to vinay parents.they might not need money,here what I want -jb in bhadwon/dalalon k bache sadko pe bheek mangenge teb vo rooz in ko gali dengi teb aise or kai dalalon ko seekh milegi
@JusticeForMen1@aajtak@ZeeNews In sab ko fansi do or in sab ki jitni cash property hai usko bacho or give it to vinay parents.they might not need money,here what I want -jb in bhadwon/dalalon k bache sadko pe bheek mangenge teb vo rooz in ko gali dengi teb aise or kai dalalon ko seekh milegi
@ashwani_dube@aajtak@ZeeNews In sab ko fansi do or in sab ki jitni cash property hai usko bacho or give it to vinay parents.they might not need money,here what I want -jb in bhadwon/dalalon k bache sadko pe bheek mangenge teb vo rooz in ko gali dengi teb aise or kai dalalon ko seekh milegi
@menhelpline@aajtak@ZeeNews In sab ko fansi do or in sab ki jitni cash property hai usko bacho or give it to vinay parents.they might not need money,here what I want -jb in bhadwon/dalalon k bache sadko pe bheek mangenge teb vo rooz in ko gali dengi teb aise or kai dalalon ko seekh milegi
@RealAskdheeraj actual culpriti is terrorist or launch pad who created n support terrorist?? Advocate n judes who registered false case are the cause of such cases now legal terrorist gang is going wayahead n become murderer...FANSI do in dalalon ko n set examap for such bhadwe bhai tau chacha
@ShivrajXind@aajtak@ZeeNews In sab ko fansi do or in sab ki jitni cash property hai usko bacho or give it to vinay parents.they might not need money,here what I want -jb in bhadwon/dalalon k bache sadko pe bheek mangenge teb vo rooz in ko gali dengi teb aise or kai dalalon ko seekh milegi
@ArnazHathiram@ndtv In sab ko fansi do or in sab ki jitni cash property hai usko bacho or give it to vinay parents.they might not need money,here what I want -jb in bhadwon/dalalon k bache sadko pe bheek mangenge teb vo rooz in ko gali dengi teb aise or kai dalalon ko seekh milegi
@timesofindia@aajtak@ZeeNews In sab ko fansi do or in sab ki jitni cash property hai usko bacho or give it to vinay parents.they might not need money,here what I want -jb in bhadwon/dalalon k bache sadko pe bheek mangenge teb vo rooz in ko gali dengi teb aise or kai dalalon ko seekh milegi
@DeepikaBhardwaj In sab ko fansi do or in sab ki jitni cash property hai usko bacho or give it to vinay parents ...I know they might not need money but here what I want -jb in bhadeon ke dalalonke bache sadko pe bhieek mangenge teb vo rooz in ko gali dengi teb aise or kai dalalon ko seekh milegi
@RealAskdheeraj@ANI Please check the data coz I know they most of the private coching institutes only provide nominal scholarship....so if they are charging 3 la k n giving 50 thousand scholarship do you think it make any sense to this context?
@news24tvchannel@rajeevranjanMKH is he studied in govt school?,tshirt shows he was coaching from a high price coaching centers too. why he want govt medical college? Isn't it a cheating in compitition with a child studied in govt school who parents can't afford pvt school n coching fee n he stool one seat.
@PTI_News kya yeh govt school se padhi hai? Mehnge coching center to nahi gayi? Fir govt medical college me un bachon k saath compitition me baith k jo govt school se padhe or mahngi coaching nahi affort ker sakte unki seat chin na jaeiz hai? Jb pvt school gaya to pvt college kyun nahi?
@aajtak kel jb is ke dono docter maa baap ager bimar honge to kya yeh unka illaj usi govt hospital me kerwaega?Nahi they will go to medanta Fortis artimis max.. etc.he will get degree with minimum fee n after minimum required service he will move to pvt hospital.they are abusing system.
@aajtak kya yeh govt school se padha hai? Mehnge coching center to nahi gaya? Fir govt medical college me un bachon k saath compitition me baith k jo govt school se padhe or mahngi coaching nahi affort ker sakte unki seat chin na jaeiz hai? Jb pvt school gaya to pvt college kyun nahi?
@ABPNews@romanaisarkhan kel jb is ke dono docter maa baap ager bimar honge to kya yeh unka illaj usi govt hospital me kerwaega?Nahi they will go to medanta Fortis artimis max.. etc.he will get degree with minimum fee n after minimum required service he will move to pvt hospital.they are abusing system.
@ABPNews@romanaisarkhan kya yeh govt school se padha hai? Mehnge coching center to nahi gaya? Fir govt medical college me un bachon k saath compitition me baith k govt school se padhe or mahngi coching nahi affort ker sakte unki seat china jaeiz hai? Jb pvt school gaya to pvt college ja na.