@linuxfoundation@LF_Europe Hi LF Team, I'm reaching out you in regards of Ticket TCCS-144611. Its been 10+ days and no update on my ticket. I've updated ticket atleast 4 times in last 10 days and status in progress and nothing else updated from urs end. Need asap resolution
@nitin_gadkari Mumbai Agra Highway war kay kashi ghatliy ? 4 4 tas traffic jaam aste ? Laaj watat nahi ka thodi faar ? Ambulance 2•5 Hour traffic madhe adkun hoti. 2-3 warsh pasun raste banawtoy... Fekadya Gadkari
@SpDhule malegaon te 40gaon chowfuly 4 tas pasun jaam aahe... Kuni police adhikari ahet ka shillak traffic management sathi ? @Dev_Fadnavis bharati kar re baba... Police Kami padatay....
@shekhardalal Bappa need to punish people who don't work on public issues, road repairing, lights, water despite mentioned on Sarathi. Bappa should make them specially disabled just like who accidented & loose body part
@Airtel_Presence@airtelindia Why Don't u have Marathi in ur IVR ? I've selected Marathi but despite of that it went to Hindi , why ? U basterds doing it intentionally and then put blame on Marathi People , fuck you @airtelindia
@pcmccomm@shekhardalal Sarthi Case MA85450 raised on 5 Aug, no action taken till date. @AjitPawarSpeaks@Dev_Fadanvis these pot holes are infront of PCMC Building grade seperator. Every day someone injured due to worst condition of Road.
@pcmccomm@shekhardalal many time I've notified u that Sarathi App have bug or intentional kept bug? If any complaint closed today it should reopened in 7 days but we can't reopened it. Is this a big deal? Or u also give helping hand to hide mistakes? And not correcting the bug?
@srinivasiyc Tuze aisa kya ghata huwa hai ? Ya tera koi product he jo US main bahut chalta hai to tu itana bilbilaya hai ?
BC tarrif jinko lagega wo bilkul shant hai aur jinka zannt kuch nahi wo tarrif ke liye randi rona ro rhe hai...
@grok@Baliyan_x@grok as u mention terrorist not attach to any religion then why all the terrorist attack happened in India where name involved and then proved in court belonged to one and only one religion? Plz explain condition only in india
@HuhVsWorld आता तुझं स्किल सेट नसेल तर का ठेवेल कंपनी? साधं सोप गणित आहे... ज्याला शेतात काम येतं नाही त्याला कामावर का ठेवायचं? आणि ह्या साठी पंतप्रधान जबाबदार का?
@rebelliousManoj बिनडोक आहेत का थोडा? मल्टिनेशनल कंपनी मध्ये काम करतांना ऑफिसिअल कोम्मुनिके��न करताना इंग्रजीच वापरली जाते, हिंदी नाही. आणि हिंदी शिकूण कोणत्या MNC जॉब देतात? इंग्रजी येते म्हणूनच जॉब ऑफर मिळते.
@Rohini_khadse ओ ताई आपल्या जळगांव जिल्ह्यात आपल्या पप्पानी काय केल? वाहिनी नी काय केल? आणि आपण स्वतः काय केल? तुमच्या सारखे उद्योग धंदा, रोजगार, इंडस्ट्री काय कधी आणणार? की वाऱ्याले लाथा मारशान?जळगाव दुध फेडेरेशन ची वाट लावली तुमच्या मातोश्रीनी, भोसरी भूखंड घोटाळा आणि गोष्टी मोठ्या मोठया नुसत
@aaijlgairport@AAI_Official@aairedwr कश्याला पाहिजे हिंदी आणि ते पण खान्देशांत? कुणी मागितलं हिंदी कार्यशाळा? मराठी साठी घ्या त्याचीच जास्त गरज आहे. ते बिमारू राज्याचे लोक कामाला असतील जळगाव विमानतळ ला म्हणुन हा सगळा खटाटोप नाहीतर अहिराणी किंवा तावडी ची कार्यशाळा द्या त्या बिमारू हिंदी भाषिक लोकांना.. ते गरजेचं आहे
@Airtel_Presence@airtelindia I'm paying for 40 MBPS speed and in real not even getting half of it.
WTF @airtelindia? Why should I pay you full amount when you not giving me 40 MBPS as agreed.